2013 INSTITUTIONAL MEMBERS

  1. AMES / contact person Eglė Kesylienė
  2. LCC International University / contact person Robin Gingerich
  3. Public Service Language Centre / contact person Audronė Auškelienė
  4. UAB kalba.lt / contact person Agnietė Žukauskaitė
  5. UKMC / contact person Edita Zadarackaitė

2013 INDIVIDUAL MEMBERS

  1. Agnė Adamonytė (Vilnius Martynas Mažvydas Secondary School)
  2. Irma Adomavičienė (Šiauliai Romuvos Gymnasium)
  3. Dileta Aleksandravičienė (Vilnius University, Kaunas Faculty of Humanities)
  4. Inga Aleksejevienė (Klaipėda Vyturio Basic School)
  5. Lina Ališauskienė (Vilnius Žemyna Progymnasium)
  6. Jolanta Andrijauskaitė
  7. Virginija Andriusevičienė (Vilniaus kolegija / University of Applied Sciences)
  8. Loreta Andziulienė (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  9. Giedrė Balčytytė-Kurtinienė (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  10. Rima Baliūnienė (Panevėžys Saulėtekio Progymnasium)
  11. Alma Balnienė (Vilnius Šviesos Primary School)
  12. Larisa Baronienė (Kaunas Ąžuolas Catholic Secondary School)
  13. Rima Barštienė (Language School English Way, Vilnius)
  14. Elina Barzdienė (Utena Rapolas Šaltenis Basic School)
  15. Vaida Batkauskienė (Vilnius Šviesos Primary School)
  16. Vaiva Bernatonytė-Ažukienė (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  17. Rita Bernotienė (Šilutė Martynas Jankus Basic School)
  18. Birutė Bersėnienė (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  19. Jurgita Bertulienė (LR Seimas)
  20. Daiva Bitvinskienė (Raseiniai President Jonas Žemaitis Gymnasium)
  21. Lilijana Blažytė (Kaunas Saulė Gymnasium)
  22. Marija Blonskytė (Vytautas Magnus University)
  23. Regina Bogdanovič (Vilnius Joachim Lelevel Secondary School)
  24. Daiva Bruknienė (Kaunas Steponas Darius and Stasys Girėnas Gymnasium)
  25. Tatjana Bruskina (Vilnius Santaros Secondary School)
  26. Žaneta Budrienė (Vilnius Atžalyno Primary School)
  27. Jūratė Budvydienė (Trakai Vytautas Magnus Gymnasium)
  28. Birutė Buinevičienė (Klaipėda Vėtrungės Gymnasium)
  29. Janina Buitkienė (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  30. Nida Burneikaitė (Public Service Language Centre, Vilnius)
  31. Loreta Chodzkienė (Vilnius University)
  32. Audronė Cibulskienė (Šakiai Žiburio Gymnasium)
  33. Svetlana Cvetkova (Jonava Basic School)
  34. Danguolė Česaitytė-Rutkauskienė (Druskininkai Education Centre, Viečiūnai Basic School)
  35. Sonata Česevičienė (Krekenava M.Antanaitis Gymnasium, Panevėžys reg.) 
  36. Jurga Austėja Čižinauskaitė (Klaipėda Vėtrungės Gymnasium)
  37. Justina Dainovska (Sudervė Marian Zdiechovski Basic School)
  38. Astra Daugėlienė (Ignalina Česlovas Kudaba Basic School)
  39. Olga Daugene (Pumpėnai Secondary School, Pasvalys reg.)
  40. Aušra Daukienė (Kaunas Maironis Gymnasium)
  41. Vaida Domeikienė (Radviliškis Vaižgantas Gymnasium)
  42. Marija Liudvika Drazdauskienė (Wszechnica Polska, Warsaw)
  43. Elena Dubovskienė (Buivydiškės Basic School)
  44. Grita Dumskienė (Radviliškis Gražina Basic School)
  45. Palmyra Dunn (Alytus Putinų Gymnasium)
  46. Ligita Erminaitė (Plungė Senamiesčio Secondary School)
  47. Lina Fedorčenkienė (Vilnius University, Kaunas Faculty of Humanities)
  48. Alina Gabenytė (Vilnius Žemynos Progymnasium)
  49. Jurgita Galackaitė (Jonava Primary School)
  50. Rūta Garbštienė (Joniškėliai Gabrielė Petkevičaitė_Bitė Gymnasium)
  51. Izolda Genienė (Past President of LAKMA)
  52. Eglė Gintautaitė (Biržai Kaštonų Basic School)
  53. Judita Giparaitė (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  54. Irina Gorbačevskaja (European Humanities University)
  55. Daiva Goštautienė (Mažeikiai Merkelis Račkauskas Gymnasium)
  56. Kristina Greičienė (Vilnius Taikos Progymnasium)
  57. Vitas Gricius (Vilnius University)
  58. Jūratė Grigorjevienė (Language School Gloria Lingua, Kaunas)
  59. Margarita Gudeikienė (Rokiškis Juozas Tumas-Vaižgantas Gymnasium)
  60. Giedrė Guzavičienė (Kalvarija Gymnasium)
  61. Jūratė Helsvig (Vilniaus Kolegija / University of Applied Sciences)
  62. Mark Hunt (UAB kalba.lt, Panevėžys)
  63. Renata Ivaščenkienė (Šilutė Žibai Primary School)
  64. Daiva Ivaškevičiūtė (Klaipėda Vėtrungės Gymnasium)
  65. Rasa Jakutavičiūtė-Ricciardi (Vilnius Sietuva Secondary School)
  66. Aida Jalinskienė (Education Centre Žinių gausa)
  67. Inga Janavičienė (Kaunas University of Technology)
  68. Rūta Jankauskienė (Raseiniai President Jonas Žemaitis Gymnasium)
  69. Jolanta Jankūnaitė (Vilnius Žiburio Primary School)
  70. Alla Juriavichene (Vilnius Santaros Secondary School)
  71. Svetlana Jarockaja (Vilnius Laisvės Gymnasium)
  72. Inga Jaruševičienė (American International School of Vilnius)
  73. Sandra Jasionavičienė (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  74. Indrė Jefremovaitė (English Language Teaching Centre Mokslo sodas)
  75. Gitana Jodikienė (Kaunas Milikoniai Secondary School)
  76. Rimanta Janina Jokimaitienė (Vilnius Antanas Vienuolis Basic School)
  77. Vida Jonaitienė (Vilnius University)
  78. Janina Jonušauskaitė (Druskininkai Atgimimo School)
  79. Loreta Jucaitytė (Vilnius Vyturio Primary School)
  80. Gertrūda Judeikienė (Freelance)
  81. Rita Juknevičienė (Vilnius University)
  82. Elmyra Jurkšaitienė (Tauragė Versmės Gymnasium)
  83. Loreta Jusienė (Panevėžys Juozas Balčikonis Gymnasium)
  84. Vida Juškevičienė (Varėna Ąžuolo Gymnasium)
  85. Margarita Juzėnienė (Vilnius Simonas Daukantas Progymnasium)
  86. Vaida Kaikarienė (Klaipėda Hermanas Zudermanas Gymnasium)
  87. Elena Kakanauskienė (Telšiai Žemaitė Gymnasium)
  88. Violeta Kalandarišvili (Grigiškės Primary School)
  89. Daiva Kalinauskienė (Vilnius Žemynos Progymnasium)
  90. Loreta Kamičaitytė (Vilnius University)
  91. Gintarė Kaminskaitė (Vilnius Sausio 13 Secondary School)
  92. Virginija Karanauskienė (Šeduva Gymnasium, Radviliškis reg.)
  93. Milda Karčiauskienė (Onuškis Secondary School, Trakai reg.)
  94. Ana Karpovič (Eišiškės Gymnasium, Šalčininkai reg.)
  95. Asta Katkevičienė (Vilnius University, Kaunas Faculty of Humanities)
  96. Gintaras Kavarskas (Vilnius Tuskulėnai Secondary School)
  97. Svetlana Kaziulionienė (Vilnius Kindergarten-School Šaltinėlis)
  98. Renata Keliotienė (Vilnius Senvagės Gymnasium)
  99. Eglė Kelmelienė (Kaunas Saulės Gymnasium)
  100. Vilda Kiaunytė (Kaunas Purienų Secondary School)
  101. Jūratė Kirdeikienė (Užpaliai Gymnasium, Utena reg.)
  102. Inga Klinauskienė (Kuršėnai Stasys Anglickis Basic School)
  103. Gitana Kolkienė (Lazdijai Pre-Primary School Vyturėlis)
  104. Inga Kondratovič (Bezdonys J. Slovackis Secondary School, Vilnius reg.)
  105. Salomėja Krencienė (Šeduva Gymnasium, Radviliškis reg.)
  106. Tatjana Kriliuvienė (Kuršėnai Laurynas Ivinskis Gymnasium)
  107. Evelina Krisiulevičienė (Liškiava Basic School)
  108. Regina Kubilienė (Biržai Aušros Secondary School)
  109. Jūratė Kudukienė (Noriūnai J. Černius Basic School, Kupiškis reg.)
  110. Gitana Kukytė (Vilnius Barbora Radvilaitė Basic School)
  111. Vaida Kuncevičienė (Vilnius Genio Primary School)
  112. Dovilė Kurmytė-Rubežė (Klaipėda Martynas Mažvydas Progymnasium)
  113. Jurgita Kuzaitė (European Humanities University)
  114. Ineta Kvietkauskaitė
  115. Ieva Lastakauskaitė (Language School English Way, Vilnius)
  116. Jūratė Leite Monteiro (Vilnius Gerosios Vilties Secondary School)
  117. Violeta Lekavičienė (Jonava Panerys Primary School)
  118. Danguolė Lelešienė (Šiauliai Professional Development Centre)
  119. Robert Leščinskij (Vilnius Gediminas Technical University)
  120. Vyda Litvinavičienė (Lithuanian Development Centre of Visually Impaired)
  121. Romualda Liutkuvienė (Kaunas Jonas Jablonskis Gymnasium)
  122. Lina Lorenzo Ruiz (Klaipėda Lyceum)
  123. Rita Markovskaja (Pakuonis Basic School, Prienai reg.)
  124. Renata Martišiūtė-Jarašiūnė (Klaipėda Gedminai Basic School)
  125. Vaida Maselskytė (Riešė Gymnasium)
  126. Jūratė Masiulienė (Buivydiškės Primary School, Vilnius reg.)
  127. Neringa Matačiūnaitė (Nida Secondary School)
  128. Daiva Matusevičiūtė (Vilnius Simonas Daukantas Progymnasium)
  129. Teri McCarthy (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  130. Olga Medvedeva (Public Service Language Centre, Vilnius)
  131. Gita Merkytė (Vilnius Jeruzalė Secondary School)
  132. Rasa Midverienė (Turgeliai Secondary School)
  133. Toma Milieškaitė (AMES)
  134. Jūratė Mincevičiūtė (Balsiai Basic School)
  135. Daina Miniotaitė (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  136. Kristina Mirvienė (Ariogala Gymnasium, Raseiniai reg.)
  137. Diana Misevičienė (Šiauliai Vocational Education and Training Centre)
  138. Lina Morkūnienė (Žiežmariai Gymnasium, Kaišiadorys reg.)
  139. Gražina Morozovienė (AMES)
  140. Irena Navickienė (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  141. Aušra Netikšienė (Vilnius College)
  142. Jolita Norkūnaitė (AISV)
  143. Marija Novikova (Vilnius Naujamiestis Secondary School)
  144. Miglė Ogorodnikovienė (Vilnius Mykolas Biržiška Gymnasium; OUP representative)
  145. Jelena Osipkova (Klaipėda College of Social Sciences)
  146. Tamara Pabyarzhyenye
  147. Laimutė Pacevičienė (Alanta School of Technology and Business, Molėtai reg.)
  148. Daiva Palabinskaitė-Amosova (Vilnius Žvėrynas Gymnasium)
  149. Marija Palevičienė (Vilnius Žemynos Progymnasium)
  150. Inga Panavaitė (Bell International, UK)
  151. Aušra Paulauskaitė (Šilutė Martynas Jankus Basic School)
  152. Jūratė Pauliukienė (Rokiškis Juozas Tumas-Vaižgantas Gymnasium)
  153. Birutė Pernaravičiūtė (LVJC)
  154. Inga Paužuolienė (Language School Lingua Perfecta, Kaunas)
  155. Giedrė Petravičienė (Vilnius University)
  156. Eglė Petronienė (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  157. Vilma Pilipavičienė (Gymnasium of Ugnė Karvelis Academy, Kaunas reg.)
  158. Dalia Pinkevičienė (Vilnius University)
  159. Violeta Pivorun-Dunalskė (freelance)
  160. Vitalija Pliakuvienė (Klaipėda Ąžuolyno Gymnasium)
  161. Džiuginta Poviliauskaitė (Vilnius Šviesos Primary School)
  162. Lijana Požienė (Klaipėda Gedminai Basic School)
  163. Viktorija Prapraitė (Language School Lingua Perfecta, Vilnius)
  164. Andrzej Raczkowski (CUP representative)
  165. Vidutė Repšienė (Rokiškis Juozas Otto Širvydas Seconadary School)
  166. Rasa Rimidytė (Kražiai Gymnasium)
  167. Daiva Riškienė (Vilnius Žygimantas Augustas Primary School)
  168. Staselė Riškienė (Pavenčiai Secondary School, Kuršėnai)
  169. Irina Rovda (Vilnius Santaros Secondary School)
  170. Lina Ruseckienė (Vilnius Ryto Secondary School)
  171. Rita Sabalienė (Rokiškis Romuvos Gymnasium)
  172. Linas Selmistraitis (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  173. Jurga Selvenienė (Šiauliai Simonas Daukantas Gymnasium)
  174. Hannah Lucy Shipman (Vilnius University)
  175. Vida Sinkevičienė (Vilnius Saulės Private Gymnasium)
  176. Aida Skarbalienė (Šilutė Martynas Jankus Basic School)
  177. Rūta Slavickienė (Kaunas Juozas Urbšys Catholic Secondary School)
  178. Renata Sokolovska (Vilnius Senvagės Gymnasium)
  179. Lina Spalvienė (Vilnius Martynas Mažvydas Progymnasium)
  180. Janina Stačkauskaitė (Vilnius Versmės Catholic Gymnasium)
  181. Zita Stankevičė (Utena Krašuonos Progymnasium)
  182. Valerija Stanovaja (Vilnius Gerosios Vilties Secondary School)
  183. Laura Stašelienė (Krekenava Mykolas Antanaitis Gymnasium, Panevėžys reg.)
  184. Rasma Stuokienė (Kaunas Jonas Jablonskis Gymnasium)
  185. Jekaterina Sumanova (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  186. Neringa Šakinienė (Lentvaris Motiejus Šimelionis Gymnazium, Trakai reg.)
  187. Renata Šaltkauskienė
  188. Neringa Šarkelytė (The General Jonas Žemaitis Military Academy of Lithuania)
  189. Salomėja Šatienė (Klaipėda State College)
  190. Asta Šideikienė (Klaipėda School of Tourism)
  191. Ingrida Šimanauskienė (Klaipėda Gedminai Basic School)
  192. Ina Šimkienė (Pagiriai Gymnasium, Vilnius reg.)
  193. Eglė Šleinotienė (President of Language Teachers' Association of Lithuania)
  194. Laima Šukevičiūtė (Vilnius Petras Vileišis Progymnasium)
  195. Irmantė Temenkova (Lentvaris Motiejus Šimelionis Gymnasium, Trakai reg.)
  196. Nijolė Marija Tikuišienė (Kaunas Jonas Jablonskis Gymnasium)
  197. Irina Tuminienė (Vilnius Joachim Lelevel Secondary School)
  198. Violeta Tunkūnienė (Panevėžys Juozas Balčikonis Gymnasium)
  199. Zinaida Ulevičienė (Vilnius Žemyna Progymnasium)
  200. Salomėja Urbonaitė (Lentvaris Secondary School No. 1)
  201. Kristina Urbonienė (Šiauliai Saulėtekio Gymnasium)
  202. Vita Uždanavičienė (Klaipėda Gedminai Basic School)
  203. Lina Vadoklienė (Vilnius Šviesos Primary School)
  204. Jolanta Vaitekūnienė (Šiauliai Rasos Progymnasium) 
  205. Dalia Valikonienė (Trakai Vytautas the Great Gymnasium)
  206. Dalia Valužytė (Vilnius Vytė Nemunėlis Primary School)
  207. Olga Vasilene (European Humanities University)
  208. Snieguolė Veličkienė (Švenčionys Primary School)
  209. Inga Vėberienė (Radviliškis Vaižgantas Gymnasium)
  210. Lina Vrubliauskienė (Kietaviškės Basic School)
  211. Renata Zakarienė (Vilnius Šviesos Primary School)
  212. Jolanta Zapolskienė (Maišiagala Grand Duke Algirdas Secondary School)
  213. Loreta Zavadskienė (Vilnius University)
  214. Darija Zigmantienė (Vilnius Senvagės Gymnasium)
  215. Kristina Žilinskienė (Freelance)
  216. Ingrida Eglė Žindžiuvienė (Vytautas Magnus University)
  217. Daivutė Žiūkienė (Vilnius Žemynos Progymnasium)
  218. Jolanta Žygienė (Kaunas Panemunės Primary School)
  219. Rosita Žukauskaitė (Vilnius Vocational School of Railway and Business Services)
  220. Aušra Žukauskienė (Centre for Foreign Languages, Lazdijai)

PARTNER ASSOCIATIONS

PARTNER SCHOOLS