PE SIG MEMBERS 2011

1.      Eglė Ačienė (Vilnius A. Vienuolis Basic School)

2.      Alma Balnienė (Vilnius Šviesa Primary School)

3.      Elina Barzdienė (Utena Rapolo Šaltenis Basic School)

4.      Jurgita Bertulienė (Panevėžys Juozas Miltinis Gymnasium)

5.      Nida Burneikaitė (freelance)

6.      Eglė Čepulienė (Naujamiestis Secondary School, Panevėžys reg.)

7.      Alina Gabenytė (Vilnius Žemyna Basic School)

8.      Judita Gražulienė (Vilnius Ąžuolynas Basic School)

9.      Vilma Gudeikaitė (Alionių Basic School, Širvintos reg.)

10.  Jevgenija Ivleva (Kyviškių Basic School, Vilnius reg.)

11.  Rasa Jakutavičiūtė-Ricciardi (Vilnius Sietuva Secondary School)

12.  Jolanta Jankūnaitė (Vilnius Žiburys Primary School)

13.  Dovilė Jarmolovičiūtė (Marijampolis Secondary School, Vilnius reg.)

14.  Lina Juodytė-Petkė (Aušra Secondary School, Jašiūnai)

15.  Violeta Kalandarišvili (Grigiškės Primary School)

16.  Virginija Karanauskienė (Šeduva Gymnasium, Radviliškis reg.)

17.  Gintaras Kavarskas (Vilnius Tuskulėnai Secondary School)

18.  Rūta Kiliuvienė (Utena Aukštakalnis Primary School)

19.  Justina Kulakovskaja (Sudervė M. Zdziechovskis Basic School)

20.  Vaida Kuncevičienė (Vilnius Genys Primary School)

21.  Joana Markovskaja (Keturiasdešimt totorių Basic School, Vilnius reg.)

22.  Aušra Matienė (Ringaudai Primary School, Kaunas reg.)

23.  Vera Matulionienė (Vilnius Antanas Vienuolis Basic School)

24.  Daiva Matusevičiūtė (Vilnius S. Daukantas Basic School)

25.  Šarūnė Meškuotienė (Lithuanian Development Centre of Visually Impaired)

26.  Rasa Midverienė (Turgeliai Secondary School)

27.  Birutė Pernaravičiūtė (LVJC)

28.  Vilma Pilipavičienė (Gymnasium of Ugnė Karvelis Academy, Kaunas reg.)

29.  Daiva Riškienė (Vilnius Karalius Mindaugas Secondary School)

30.  Eglė Šeikienė (Utena Eglutė Primary School)

31.  Snieguolė Veličkienė (Švenčionys Primary School)

32.  Jolanta Zapolskienė (Maišiagala Grand Duke Algirdas Secondary School)

PARTNER ASSOCIATIONS

PARTNER SCHOOLS