PE SIG MEMBERS 2010

1.     Alma Balnienė (Vilnius Šviesa Primary School)

2.     Elina Barzdienė (Utena R. Šaltenis Basic School)

3.     Jurgita Beniušytė (Vilnius Petras Vileišis Basic School)

4.     Nida Burneikaitė (VU)

5.      Vilma Butkienė (Vilnius Simonas Daukantas Basic School)

6.     Eglė Čepulienė (Naujamiestis Secondary School, Panevėžys reg.)

7.     Daiva Čobotienė (Vilnius Genys Primary School)

8.     Aušra Ernienė (Kėdainiai J. Paukštelis Basic School)

9.      Vilma Gudeikaitė (Alionių Basic School, Švenčionys reg.)

10.    Jevgenija Ivleva (Kyviškių Basic School, Vilnius reg.)

11.   Gitana Ivoškaitė (Kaišiadorys Vaclovas Giržadas Secondary School)

12.   Rasa Jakutavičiūtė-Ricciardi (Vilnius Sietuva Secondary School)

13.   Lina Juodytė-Petkė (Aušra Secondary School, Jašiūnai)

14.   Vaida Kaikarienė (Klaipėda Hermanas Zudermanas Gymnasium)

15.   Violeta Kalandarišvili (Grigiškės Primary School)

16.   Virginija Karanauskienė (Šeduva Gymnasium, Radviliškis reg.)

17.   Gintaras Kavarskas (Vilnius Sausio 13 Secondary School)

18.   Daiva Klizaitė  (Butrimonys Basic School, Šalčininkai reg.)

19.   Justina Kulakovskaja (Sudervė M. Zdziechovkis Basic School)

20.   Oksana Kružikienė (Kazlų Ruda Plutiškės Secondary School)

21.   Vaida Kuncevičienė (Vilnius Genys Primary School)

22.   Raimonda Liogytė (Eitminiškės Secondary School. Vilnius reg.)

23.   Joana Markovskaja (Keturiasdešimt totorių Basic School, Vilnius reg.)

24.   Aušra Matienė (Ringaudai Primary School, Kaunas reg.)

25.   Vera Matulionienė (Vilnius A.Vienuolis Basic School)

26.   Vaida Naugolnikienė (Druskininkai Saulė Primary School)

27.   Tamara Paberžienė (Vilnius Svaja School)

28.   Liudmila Paleckaitienė (Ąžuolas Catholic Secondary School, Kaunas)

29.   Birutė Pernaravičiūtė (LVJC)

30.   Vilma Pilipavičienė (Gymnasium of Ugnė Karvelis Academy, Kaunas reg.)

31.   Judita Prialgauskaitė (Martynas Mažvydas Basic School, Tauragė reg.)

32.   Olga Pustoškina (Vilnius Baltupiai Secondary School)

33.   Jolanta Putriuvienė (Plungė Academic A. Jucys Basic School)

34.   Daiva Riškienė (Vilnius Mindaugas Secondary School)

35.   Kristina Rumbutienė (Klaipėda Gedminai Basic School)

36.   Raisa Šapiro (Vilnius Svaja School)

37.   Aušra Šinkūnienė (Švenčionys Secondary School)

38.   Laima Šukevičiūtė (Vilnius Petras Vileišis Basic School)

39.   Dalytė Urbonienė (Ąžuolas Catholic Secondary School, Kaunas)

40.   Rasita Vekeriotienė (Vilnius Mindaugas Secondary School)

41.   Snieguolė Veličkienė (Švenčionys Primary School)

42.  Jolanta Zapolskienė   (Maišiagala Grand Duke Algirdas Secondary School)

43.  Aušra Zemlerienė (Kaunas Juozas Grušas Secondary School)

44.  Jurgita Zubienė (Pagiriai Gymnasium, Vilnius reg.)

PARTNER ASSOCIATIONS

PARTNER SCHOOLS