2016 INSTITUTIONAL MEMBERS

  1. AMES / contact person Eglė Kesylienė
  2. KALBA.LT / contact person Agnietė Žukauskaitė
  3. LCC International University / contact person Gretchen Ketner
  4. Šiauliai Vocational Education and Training Centre / contact person Rimantas Urmonas
  5. Tauragė Žalgirių Gymnasium /  contact person Janina Pukelienė
  6. UKMC / contact person Edita Zadarackaitė
  7. Vilnius Jonas Basanavičius Pre-Gymnasium / contact person Vitalija Kliaščiūtė

 

2016 INDIVIDUAL MEMBERS

  1. Agnė Adamonytė (Vilnius Martynas Mažvydas Pre-gymnasium)
  2. Irma Adomavičienė (Šiauliai Romuvos Gymnasium)
  3. Giedrė Akramienė (Kaunas Jesuit Gymnasium)
  4. Inga Aleksejevienė (Klaipėda Vyturio Lower Secondary School)
  5. Renata Aliuk (Avižieniai Gymnasium, Vilnius reg.)
  6. Iveta Ambrulaitienė (Šilutė Pamario Basic School)
  7. Loreta Andziulienė (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  8. Daiva Armanavičiūtė (Vilnius Šv. Kristoforas Pre-gymnasium)
  9. Vaida Astrauskienė (Senieji Trakai Kęstutis Basic School)
  10. Noneta Bakiroviene (Ukmergė Pašilė Pre-gymnasium)
  11. Eglė Balčiūtė (LEU student)
  12. Giedrė Balčytytė-Kurtinienė (Vilnius University)
  13. Alma Balnienė (Vilnius Šviesos Primary School)
  14. Laura Baltramiejūnaitė (Vilnius Salininkai Gymnasium)
  15. Jūratė Baltutienė (Šiauliai Vocational Education and Training Centre)
  16. Roberta Baronaitė LEU student)
  17. Jurgita Bataitienė (Šakiai Žiburio Gymnasium)
  18. Vaida Batkauskienė (Vilnius Šviesos Primary School)
  19. Vaiva Bernatonytė-Ažukienė (Vilnius Christian Gymnasium)
  20. Birutė Bersėnienė (LEU)
  21. Jurgita Bertulienė (Eastern European Mission)
  22. Diana Bielskienė (Tauragė Žalgiriai Gymnasium)
  23. Rasa Blaževičienė (Telšiai Žemaitė Gymnasium)
  24. Lilijana Blažytė (Kaunas Saulės Gymnasium)
  25. Regina Bogdanovič (Vilnius Joachim Lelevel Secondary School)
  26. Aistė Bosienė (freelance)
  27. Artūr Brižacha (LEU student)
  28. Daiva Brukienė (Kaunas Steponas Darius and Stasys Girėnas Gymnasium)
  29. Nida Budreikienė (Vilnius Simonas Daukantas Gymnasium)
  30. Žaneta Budrienė (Vilnius Atžalyno Kindergarten-School)
  31. Jūratė Budvydienė (LEU student)
  32. Birutė Buinevičienė (Klaipėda Vėtrungės Gymnasium)
  33. Janina Buitkienė (LEU)
  34. Nida Burneikaitė (freelance)
  35. Jeffrey Clarke (Užsienio kalbų mokymo centras, Vilnius)
  36. Audronė Cibulskienė (Šakiai Žiburio Gymnasium)
  37. Danguolė Česaitytė-Rutkauskienė (Druskininkai Education Centre)
  38. Sonata Česevičienė (Krekenava Mykolas Antanaitis Gymnasium, Panevėžys reg.)
  39. Viktorija Česonienė (Lentvaris Motiejus Šimelionis Gymnasium)
  40. Daiva Čėsnienė (Vilkaviškis Aušros Gymnasium)
  41. Diana Charitanovičiūtė (LEU student)
  42. Tatjana Čižauskienė (Plungė Senamiesčio School)
  43. Ieva Dabrilaitė (LEU student)
  44. Justyna Dacevič (Bezdonys Julijus Slovackis Gymnasium, Vilnius reg.)
  45. Dalė Dambrauskaitė (Kaunas S. Darius and S. Girėnas Gymnasium)
  46. Olga Daugenė (Pumpėnai Gymnasium, Pasvalys reg.)
  47. Astra Daugėlienė (Ignalina Česlovas Kudaba Pre-gymnasium)
  48. Stephen Dean (Vilnius International Meridian School)
  49. Olga Didžiulienė (Vilnius Alexander Pushkin School)
  50. Vladimir Dubrovskij (Šalčininkai Janas Sniadeckis Gymnasium)
  51. Palmyra Dunn (Alytus Putinų Gymnasium)
  52. Laima Embrasienė (Mažeikiai Ventos Pregymnasium)
  53. Gina Erlickienė (Žiežmariai Gymnasium, Kaišiadorys reg.)
  54. Ligita Erminaitė (Plungė Senamiesčio School)
  55. Jūratė Formanskė (Bazilionų School, Šiauliai reg.)
  56. Diana Galatiltienė (Švenčionys Zigmas Žemaitis Gymnasium)
  57. Kristina Galdikė (Kretinga Marijonas Daujotas Secondary School)
  58. Gabrielė Gaulienė (Kaunas Panemunė Primary School)
  59. Kristina Gimpelson (Kaunas LSMU Gymnasium)
  60. Eglė Gintautaitė (Biržai Kaštonų Lower Secondary School)
  61. Judita Giparaitė (LEU)
  62. Diana Gornatkevičienė (VU)
  63. Daiva Goštautienė (Mažeikiai Merkelis Račkauskas Gymnasium)
  64. Veronika Grakalskienė (Buivydžiai Gymnasium, Vilnius reg.)
  65. Auksė Grybowski (American International School of Vilnius)
  66. Margarita Gudeikienė (Rokiškis Juozas Tumas Vaižgantas Gymnasium)
  67. Giedrė Guzavičienė (Kalvarija Gymnasium)
  68. Julija Jacinavičiūtė (LEU student)
  69. Rasa Jakutaviciute-Ricciardi (Vilnius Sietuvos Pre-gymnasium)
  70. Inga Janavičienė (Kaunas University of Technology)
  71. Vitalija Jankauskaitė-Jokūbaitienė (Vilnius Mikalojus Daukša Secondary School)
  72. Rūta Jankauskienė (President Jonas Žemaitis Gymnasium, Raseiniai)
  73. Sandra Jankauskienė (Plungė Senamiesčio School)
  74. Taira Jarmalavičiūtė (Vilnius Vilnia Lower Secondary School)
  75. Jelena Jermalovic-Mysina (Baltoji Vokė Šilo Gymnasium, Šalčininkaireg.)
  76. Rytis Jezukevičius (Kaunas Jonas Jablonskis Gymnasium)
  77. Rasa Jodienė (Utena University of Applied Sciences)
  78. Janina Jonušauskaitė (Druskininkai Atgimimo School)
  79. Anna Joseph (Mykolas Romeris University)
  80. Gertrūda Judeikienė (Freelance)
  81. Rita Juknevičienė (Vilnius University)
  82. Birutė Juodzevičienė (Druskininkai Ryto Gymnasium)
  83. Liudas Jurgaitis (Šakiai Žiburio Gymnasium)
  84. Zita Jurgaitytė (Klaipėda Ąžuolyno Gymnasium)
  85. Alla Juriavichene (Vilnius Santaros Secondary School)
  86. Elmyra Jurkšaitienė (Tauragė Versmės Gymnasium)
  87. Daiva Juškevičienė (Vilnis Basic School)
  88. Giedrė Juškevičienė (Kaunas Veršvų Secondary School)
  89. Vida Juškevičienė (Varėna Ąžuolas Gymnasium)
  90. Vaida Kaikarienė (Palanga Primary School)
  91. Elena Kakanauskienė (Telšiai Žemaitė Gymnasium)
  92. Kristina Kanclerytė-Bačkevičienė (Kaunas Saulės Gymnasium)
  93. Virginija Karanauskienė (Šeduva Gymnasium)
  94. Zita Karneckienė (Švenčionėliai Mindaugas Gymnasium)
  95. Jolanta Kasparienė (Kaunas Juozas Grušas Arts Gymnasium)
  96. Rasa Kašinskienė (Kretinga Jurgis Pabrėža University Gymnasium)
  97. Mindaugas Kavaliauskas (Šiauliai State College)
  98. Dalia Kaziūnienė (Akmenė Gymnasium)
  99. Gintaras Kavarskas (freelance)
  100. Eglė Kelmelienė (Kaunas Saulės Gymnasium)
  101. Renata Keraitienė (Lukšiai Vincas Grybas Gymnasium, Šakiai reg.)
  102. Indrė Kernazickaitė Krukienė (Griškabūdis Gymnasium, Šakiai reg.)
  103. Vilda Kiaunytė (Engineering Lyceum of Kaunas Technological University)
  104. Jūratė Kirdeikienė (Užpaliai Gymnasium, Utena reg.)
  105. Justina Kisieliūtė (LEU student)
  106. Irena Kniukštienė (Kuliai Gymnasium, Plungė reg.)
  107. Inga Kondratovič (Bezdonys Julijus Slovackis Gymnasium, Vilnius reg.)
  108. Jelena Korosteliova (Šiauliai State College)
  109. Salomėja Krencienė (Šeduva Gymnasium, Radviliškis reg.)
  110. Svetlana Kraujalienė (Švenčionys Zigmas Žemaitis Gymnasium)
  111. Evelina Krisiulevičienė (Eišiškės Gymnasium, Šalčininkai reg.)
  112. Rasa Krulikauskienė (Jonučiai Gymnasium, Garliava reg.)
  113. Lolita Kučinskienė (Šilutė Vydūnas Gymnasium)
  114. Vaida Kuncevičienė (Vilnius Genys Primary School)
  115. Galina Kuzborskaja (LEU student)
  116. Rita Lamokovskienė (Jonava Jeronimas Ralys Gymnasium)
  117. Simas Laurikėnas (LEU student)
  118. Živilė Leinartienė (Šiauliai Juventos Pre-gymnasium)
  119. Ineta Leščiauskienė (Kelmė Jonas Graičiūnas Gymnasium)
  120. Vilija Leveckytė (Lukšiai Vincas Grybas Gymnasium, Šakiai reg.)
  121. Evelina Lisauskaitė (Maišiagala the Grand Duke of LIthuania Algirdas Gymnasium)
  122. Šarūnė Liuizaitė (LEU student)
  123. Romualda Liutkuvienė (Kaunas Jonas Jablonskis Gymnasium)
  124. Ingrida Macytė (Klaipėda Vytautas Didysis Gymnasium) 
  125. Asta Makarevičiūtė (Elektrėnai Ąžuolynas Basic School)
  126. Rita Markovskaja (Pakuonis Lower Secondary School, Prienai reg.)
  127. Lina Martikonytė (Vinius Vilnies Lower Secondary School)
  128. Irma Martinaitiene (Lukšiai Vincas Grybas Gymnasium, Šakiai reg.)
  129. Ilona Martinkaitienė (Šakiai Žiburio Gymnasium) 
  130. Audronė Masiulytė (Kaunas Jonas Jablonskis Gymnasium)
  131. Irena Matelienė (Rokiškis Kindergarten-School Ąžuoliukas)
  132. Zita Matelionytė (Kaunas Vincas Kudirka Pre-Gymnasium)
  133. Dovilė Maslianikienė (Švenčionys Zigmas Žemaitis Gymnasium) 
  134. Gerda Mazlaveckienė (LEU)
  135. Gita Merkytė (Vilnius Jeruzalė School)
  136. Rita Meškienė (Mažeikiai Merkelis Račkauskas Gymnasium)
  137. Nina Mickevičienė (Rūdiškės Gymnasium, Trakai reg.)
  138. Rasa Midverienė (Turgeliai Aistuvos Gymnasium, Šalčininkai reg.)
  139. Jūratė Mincevičiūtė (Vilnius Balsiai Pre-Gymnasium)
  140. Diana Misevičienė (Šiauliai Vocational Education and Training Centre)
  141. Lina Morkūnienė (Vilnius Mykolas Biržiška Gymnasium)
  142. Lina Morkūnienė (Žiežmariai Gymnasium, Kaišiadorys reg.)
  143. Gražina Morozovienė (Vilnius Karoliniškės Gymnasium)
  144. Tatjana Moždžer (Palanga Vladas Jurgutis Basic School)
  145. Aneta Narkevič (Vilnius Saulėtekio School)
  146. Raimonda Navickienė (Šakiai Žiburys Gymnasium)
  147. Jolita Norkūnaitė (American International School of Vilnius)
  148. Jurgita Norvaišaitė (LEU)
  149. Miglė Ogorodnikovienė (OUP)
  150. Gražina Ozorovskytė (Vilnius Grigiškės Šviesos Gymnasium)
  151. Laura Papievienė (Kaunas Saulės Gymnasium)
  152. Alma Petraitienė (Gelgaudiškis Lower Secondary School, Šakiai region)
  153. Ūla Petrauskienė (Elektrėnai Versmės Gymnasium)
  154. Eglė Petronienė (LEU)
  155. Nurada Petrusevičiūtė Mickevičienė (UAB "Garsų pasaulis")
  156. Inga Piščikienė (Vilnius College of Technologies and Design)
  157. Svetlana Politova (Vilnius Martynas Mažvydas Pre-gymnasium)
  158. Neringa Požėrienė (KTU Gymnasium)
  159. Aušrelė Pranculienė (Vilnius University)
  160. Viktorija Prapraitė (Vilniaus kolegija/University of Applied Sciences)
  161. Andrejus Račkovskis (VšĮ "Raidos kryptys")
  162. Laura Rakauskaitė (Mažeikiai Senamiestis Lower Secondary School)
  163. Aura Ravaitytė (LEU student)
  164. Rasa Raudienė (Eitminiškės Secondary School, Vilnius reg.)
  165. Alma Rimkevičė (Kaunas Simonas Daukantas Pre-gymnasium)
  166. Daiva Riškienė (Vilnius Žygimantas Augustas Basic School)
  167. Staselė Riškienė (Pavenčiai Secondary School, Kuršėnai reg.) 
  168. Žana Rubinštein (Vilnius Levas Karsavinas School)
  169. Kristina Rudelienė (Klaipėda Gedminai Pre-Gymnasium)
  170. Inesa Rusecka (Nemenčinė Konstantinas Parčevskis Gymnasium, Vilnius reg.)
  171. Marija Sabaliauskienė (KTU)
  172. Rita Sabalienė (Rokiškis Juozas Tumas Vaižgantas Gymnasium)
  173. Vita Sadauskienė (Lentvaris Motiejus Šimelionis Gymnasium, Trakai reg.)
  174. Rasa Sadlauskienė (Kaunas Saulės Gymnasium)
  175. Božena Salatynska (Vilnius Kindergarten-Primary School "Vaivorykštė")
  176. Laima Saulevičienė (Kaunas VDU Rasos Gymnasium)
  177. Linas Selmistraitis (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  178. Kristina Sinkevičienė (Vilkaviškis Primary School)
  179. Vida Sinkevičienė (Vilnius Saulės Private Gymnasium)
  180. Rūta Slavickienė (Kaunas LSMU Gymnasium)
  181. Silvija Smilgienė (Vilnius University)
  182. Renata Sokolovska (Vilnius Senvagės Gymnasium)
  183. Dovilė Spudienė (Kaunas Saulės Gymnasium)
  184. Violeta Stankevičienė (Vilnius Engineering Lyceum)
  185. Asta Statkevičienė (VU UKI)
  186. Rasma Stuokienė (Kaunas Jonas Jablonskis Gymnasium)
  187. Ona Subačienė (Lazdijai Motiejus Gustaitis Gymnasium)
  188. Andželika Sutkevičienė (Šiauliai Professional Education and Training Centre)
  189. Eglė Sušinskaitė (Vilnius Levas Karsavinas School)
  190. Neringa Šakinienė (Lentvaris Motiejus Šimelionis Gymnasium, Trakai reg.)
  191. Jadvyga Šaveiko (Vilnius Martynas Mažvydas Pre-gymnasium)
  192. Ina Šidlauskienė (Šiauliai Vocational Education and Training Centre)
  193. Kristina Švagždienė (Kaunas Panemunė Primary School)
  194. Irmantė Temenkova (Lentvaris Motiejus Šimelionis Gymnasium, Trakai reg.)
  195. Oksana Tiapševa (Klaipėda Aitvaro Gymnasium)
  196. Nijolė Marija Tikuišienė (Kaunas Jonas Jablonskis Gymnasium)
  197. Asta Tirunienė (Skuodas Pranciškus Žadeikis Gymnasium)
  198. Violeta Titko (Eišiškės Gymnasium, Šalčininkai reg.)
  199. Irina Tomaševič (Kalveliai Aušros Gymnasium, Vilnius reg.)
  200. Aušra Uleckaitė (kalba.lt)
  201. Izabela Ulevičiūtė (Vilnius Kindergarten/Primary School Pelėdžiukas)
  202. Jurgita Urbė (Kaunas Builders' Training Centre)
  203. Kristina Urbonienė (Šiauliai Saulėtekio Gymnasium)
  204. Dalia Uržaitė (Garliava Jonučiai Gymnasium, Kaunas reg.)
  205. Ingrida Vaičienė (Tauragė Versmės Gymnasium)
  206. Jūratė Varkalytė (Vilnius Petras Vileišis Pre-gymnasium)
  207. Alma Vasiliauskienė (Plungė Senamiesčio School)
  208. Roma Važgėlienė (Elektrėnai Versmės Gymnasium)
  209. Inga Veberienė (Radviliškis Vaižgantas Gymnasium)
  210. Valdonė Verseckienė (Kuršėnai Laurynas Ivinskis Gymnasium)
  211. Jolanta Vitkauskienė (LEU, Vilnius Jonas Basanavičius Pre-gymnasium)
  212. Vida Vrubliauskienė (KTU Engineeing Lyceum)
  213. Julija Zaiceva (LEU student)
  214. Renata Zakarienė (Vilnius Šviesos Primary School)
  215. Loreta Zavadskienė (Institute of Foreign Languages, Vilnius University)
  216. Jūratė Zybartienė (Kaunas LSMU Gymnasium)
  217. Audronė Zymonienė (Griškabūdis Gymnasium, Šakiai reg.)
  218. Rūta Želvienė (Kaunas Primary School-Kindergarten "Šviesa")
  219. Ramutė Žemionienė (Vilnius Simonas Daukantas Gymnasium)
  220. Ingrida Eglė Žindžiuvienė (Vytautas Magnus University, Kaunas)

PARTNER ASSOCIATIONS

PARTNER SCHOOLS