2015 INSTITUTIONAL MEMBERS

  1. AMES / contact person Eglė Kesylienė
  2. KALBA.LT / contact person Agnietė Žukauskaitė
  3. Karalius Mindaugas Vocational Training Centre / contact person Daiva Abromavičienė
  4. LCC International University / contact person Robin Gingerich
  5. Tauragė Žalgirių Gymnasium /  contact person Janina Pukelienė
  6. UKMC / contact person Edita Zadarackaitė
  7. VIKC / contact person Audronė Auškelienė

2015 INDIVIDUAL MEMBERS

  1. Sonata Abramova (Klaipėda Ąžuolynas Gymnasium)
  2. Agnė Adamonytė (Vilnius Martynas Mažvydas Pre-gymnasium)
  3. Irma Adomavičienė (Šiauliai Romuvos Gymnasium)
  4. Artūras Adomavičius (LEU student)
  5. Inga Aleksejevienė (Klaipėda Vyturio Basic School)
  6. Loreta Alionienė (Švenčionys Zigmas Žemaitis Gymnasium)
  7. Giedra Aliulienė (Gargždai Vaivorykštės Gymnasium)
  8. Daiva Amankavičienė (Ukmergė Dukstynos Lower Secondary School)
  9. Gintarė Ambrazaitytė (LEU student)
  10. Iveta Ambrulaitienė (Šilutė Pamario Basic School)
  11. Jolanta Andrijauskaitė (Vilnius Gerosios Vilties Secondary School)
  12. Virginija Andriusevičienė (Vilniaus kolegija/University of Applied Sciences)
  13. Loreta Andziulienė (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  14. Daiva Armanavičiūtė (Vilnius Šv. Kristoforas Pre-gymnasium)
  15. Rita Bakanienė (LEU)
  16. Noneta Bakiroviene (Ukmergė Pašilė Pre-gymnasium)
  17. Vaiva Bakšytė (VU student)
  18. Giedrė Balčytytė-Kurtinienė (Vilnius University)
  19. Alma Balnienė (Vilnius Šviesa Primary School)
  20. Laura Baltramiejūnaitė (Vilnius Salininkai Gymnasium)
  21. Karolis Baliutis (Merkinė Vincas Krėvė Gymnasium)
  22. Rima Baliūnienė (Panevėžys 'Saulėtekis' Pre-gymnasium)
  23. Jurgita Bataitienė (Šakiai Žiburio Gymnasium)
  24. Vaiva Bernatonytė-Ažukienė (Vilnius Christian School)
  25. Greta Belogurova (LEU student)
  26. Birutė Bersėnienė (LEU)
  27. Jurgita Bertulienė (freelance, Panevėžys)
  28. Tony Bexon (English Language and Business Centre, Kaunas)
  29. Lilijana Blažytė (Kaunas Saulės Gymnasium)
  30. Regina Bogdanovič (Vilnius Joachim Lelevel Secondary School)
  31. Aistė Bosienė (freelance)
  32. Kim Bower (Sheffield Hallam University, UK)
  33. Daiva Brukienė (Kaunas Steponas Darius and Stasys Girėnas Gymnasium)
  34. Tatjana Bruskina (Vilnius Santaros Secondary School)
  35. Žaneta Budrienė (Vilnius Atžalyno Kindergarten-School)
  36. Jūratė  Budvydienė (Trakai Vytautas Didysis Gymnasium)
  37. Birutė Buinevičienė (Klaipėda Vėtrungės Gymnasium)
  38. Nida Burneikaitė (freelance, Vilnius)
  39. Loreta Chodzkienė
  40. Daiva Civilkienė (Šiauliai State College)
  41. Diana Charitanovičiūtė (LEU student)
  42. Alla Chvostovska (Šiauliai Didžvario Gymnasium)
  43. Audronė Cibulskienė (Šakiai Žiburio Guymnasium)
  44. Jurga Cibulskienė (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  45. Svetlana Cvetkova (Jonava Primary School)
  46. Elija Roma Čenkutė (Plungė Saulės Gymnasium)
  47. Danguolė Česaitytė-Rutkauskienė (Druskininkai Education Centre)
  48. Jurga Austėja Čižinauskaitė (Klaipėda Vėtrungė Gymnasium)
  49. Dalė Dambrauskaitė (Kaunas S.Darius and S.Girėnas Gymnasium)
  50. Olga Daugenė (Pumpėnai Gymnasium, Pasvalys reg.)
  51. Astra Daugėlienė (Ignalina Česlovas Kudaba Pre-gymnasium)
  52. Aušra Daukienė (Kaunas University Maironis Gymnasium)
  53. Karolina Devižytė (
  54. Brigita Dorčaitė (LEU student)
  55. Marija Liudvika Drazdauskienė (Wszechnica Polska)
  56. Palmyra Dunn (Alytus Putinų Gymnasium)
  57. Daiva Elertienė (Klaipėda Baltijos Gymnasium)
  58. Ligita Erminaitė (Plungė Senamiestis School)
  59. Lina Fedorčenkienė (VU KHF)
  60. Diana Galatiltienė (Švenčionys Zigmas Žemaitis Gymnasium)
  61. Ingrida  Galkauskienė (Vilniaus kolegija / University of Applied Sciences)
  62. Gabrielė Gaulienė (Kaunas Panemunė Primary School)
  63. Kristina Gedbudienė (Klaipėda Vydūnas Gymnasium)
  64. Judita Giparaitė (LEU)
  65. Alina Gorbačevskaja (LEU student)
  66. Diana Gornatkevičienė (Vilnius University)
  67. Darius Greblikas (Vilnius Waldorf School)
  68. Jolanta Gribačiova (LEU student)
  69. Vitas Gricius (VU UKI)
  70. Margarita Gudeikienė (Rokiškis Juozas Tumas Vaižgantas Gymnasium)
  71. Giedrė Guzavičienė (Kalvarija Gymnasium)
  72. Angelina Iadykina (LEU student)
  73. Jevgenija Ivleva (Kyviškės Lower Secondary School, Vilnius reg.)
  74. Jūratė Helsvig (Vilniaus kolegija/University of Applied Sciences)
  75. Julija Jacinavičiūtė (LEU student)
  76. Agnė Jankauskaitė (LEU student)
  77. Vitalija Jankauskaitė-Jokūbaitienė (Vilnius Mikalojus Daukša Secondary School)
  78. Rūta Jankauskienė (Raseiniai President Jonas Žemaitis Gymnasium)
  79. Sandra Jankauskienė (Plungė Senamiestis School)
  80. Jolanta Jankūnaitė (Vilnius Balsiai Basic School)
  81. Svetlana Jarockaja (Vilnius Laisvės Gymnasium)
  82. Edgaras Jasionis (LEU student)
  83. Gražina Jedemskienė (Kauno kolegija KJRSC)
  84. Rasa Jodienė (Utenos kolegija / Utena University of Applied Sciences)
  85. Janina Jonušauskaitė (Druskininkai Atgimimas School)
  86. Anna Joseph (Kalba.lt)
  87. Gertrūda Judeikienė (freelance, Vilnius)
  88. Rita Juknevičienė (Vilnius University)
  89. Jurgita Jurčienė (Tryškiai Lazdynų Pelėda Secondary School, Telšiai reg.)
  90. Liudas Jurgaitis (Šakiai Žiburio Gymnasium)
  91. Alla Juriavichene (Vilnius Santaros Secondary School)
  92. Zita Jurgaitytė (Klaipėda Ąžuolynas Gymnasium)
  93. Žana Jurgelienė (Lentvaris Motiejus Šimelionis Gymnasium, Trakai reg.)
  94. Elmyra Jurkšaitienė (Tauragė Versmės Gymnasium)
  95. Vida Juškevičienė (Varėna Ąžuolo Gymnasium)
  96. Margarita Juzėnienė (Vilnius Simonas Daukantas Pre-gymnasium)
  97. Elena Kakanauskienė (Telšiai Žemaitė Gymnasium)
  98. Violeta Kalandarišvili (Vilnius Grigiškės Primary School)
  99. Virginija Karanauskienė (Šeduva Gymnasium)
  100. Zita Karneckienė (Švenčionėliai Mindaugas Gymnasium)
  101. Rasa Kašinskienė (Kretinga Jurgis Pabrėža University Gymnasium)
  102. Mindaugas Kavaliauskas (Šiauliai State College)
  103. Rasa Kavaliauskienė (Šiauliai Logopedic School)
  104. Gintaras Kavarskas (freelance, Vilnius)
  105. Svetlana Kaziulionienė (Vilnius Primary School "Šaltinėlis")
  106. Alisa Kekelija (Vilnius Jeruzalė Secondary School)
  107. Renata Keliotienė (Vilnius Senvagės Gymnasium)
  108. Vita Keršytė (Lentvaris Motiejus Šimelionis Gymnasium, Trakai reg.)
  109. Vilda Kiaunytė (Engineering Lyceum of Kaunas Technological University)
  110. Justina Kisieliūtė (LEU student)
  111. Inga Klinauskienė (Kuršėnai Stasys Anglickis School, Šiauliai reg.) 
  112. Irena Kniukštienė (Kuliai Secondary School, Plungė reg.)
  113. Inga Kondratovič (Bezdonys Julijus Slovackis Secondary School, Vilnius reg.)
  114. Jelena Korosteliova (Šiauliai State College)
  115. Svetlana Kraujalienė (Švenčionys Zigmas Žemaitis Gymnasium)
  116. Salomėja Krencienė (Šeduva Gymnasium, Radviliškis reg.)
  117. Evelina Krisiulevičienė (Eišiškės Gymnasium, Šalčininkai reg.)
  118. Lolita Kučinskienė (Šilutė Vydūnas Gymnasium)
  119. Dovilė Kulvietienė (Kaunas Saulės Secondary School)
  120. Marytė Kvederaitė (Salantai Gymnasium, Kretinga reg.)
  121. Ieva Lastakauskaitė (freelance, Vilnius)
  122. Simas Laurikėnas (LEU student)
  123. Živilė Leinartienė (Šiauliai Juventos Pre-gymnasium)
  124. Ineta Leščiauskienė (Kelmė Jonas Graičiūnas Gymnasium)
  125. Daiva Liškienė (Vilnius Simonas Daukantas Pre-Gymnasium)
  126. Jolanta Liubkevič-Bedulskaja (LEU student)
  127. Šarūnė Liuizaitė (LEU student)
  128. Diana Lisovskaja (Vilnius Mikalojus Daukša Secondary School, Dvarčionys Division)
  129. Vyda Litvinavičienė (LASUC, Vilnius)
  130. Romualda Liutkuvienė (Kaunas Jonas Jablonskis Gymnasium)
  131. Rita Markovskaja (Pakuonis Lower Secondary School, Prienai reg.)
  132. Zita Matelionytė (Kaunas Vincas Kudirka Pre-gymnasium)
  133. Vera Matulionienė (Vilnius Antanas Vienuolis Basic School)
  134. Gerda Mazlaveckienė (LEU)
  135. Gizelia Melnikova (Vilnius Gerosios Vilties Secondary School)
  136. Gita Merkytė (Vilnius Jeruzalė School)
  137. Nina Mickevičienė (Rūdiškės Gymnasium, Trakai reg.)
  138. Rasa Midverienė (Turgeliai Aistuvos Gymnasium, Šalčininkai reg.)
  139. Virginija Mikulėnienė (Rokiškis Senamiesčio Pre-gymnasium)
  140. Lina Morkūnienė (Vilnius Mykolas Biržiška Gymnasium)
  141. Gražina Morozovienė (Vilnius Karoliniškės Gymnasium)
  142. Aneta Narkevič (LEU student)
  143. Irena Navickienė (LEU PKTI)
  144. Raimonda Navickienė (Šakiai Žiburys Gymnasium)
  145. Jolita Norkūnaitė (American International School of Vilnius)
  146. Jurgita Norvaišaitė (LEU)
  147. Laimutė Pacevičienė (Alanta Technology and Business School) 
  148. Raimonda Paškevičė (Klaipėda Vėtrungės Gymnasium)
  149. Aušra Paulauskaitė (Šilutė Martynas Jankus Basic School)
  150. Irena Pelakauskienė (Dūkštos Basic School, Vilnius reg.)
  151. Ūla Petrauskienė (Elektrėnai Versmės Gymnasium)
  152. Eglė Petronienė (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  153. Ilona Piekienė (Klaipėda Smeltės Pre-gymnasium)
  154. Dalia  Pinkevičienė (VU UKI)
  155. Vilma Pilipavičienė (Ugnė Karvelis Gymnasium, Kaunas reg.)
  156. Vitalija Pliakuvienė (Klaipėda Ąžuolynas Gymnasium)
  157. Viktorija Prapraite (Vilniaus kolegija/University of Applied Sciences)
  158. Rūta Pupšaitė-Benkerkiche (LEU student)
  159. Andrejus Račkovskis (VšĮ "Raidos kryptys")
  160. Miglė Ragauskaitė (LEU student)
  161. Ilona Ragelienė (Lazdijai Motiejus Gustaitis Gymnasium)
  162. Rasa Raudienė (Eitminiškės Secondary School, Vilnius reg.)
  163. Vidutė Repšienė (Jūžintai Juozas Ottas Širvydas Secondary School, Rokiškis reg.)
  164. Daiva Riškienė (Vilnius Žygimantas Augustas Basic School)
  165. Staselė Riškienė (Pavenčiai Secondary School, Kuršėnai reg.) 
  166. Irina Rovda (Vilnius Santaros Secondary School)
  167. Žana Rubinštein (Vilnius Levas Karsavinas School)
  168. Inesa Rusecka (Nemenčinė Konstantinas Parčevskis Gymnasium, Vilnius reg.)
  169. Rita Sabalienė (Rokiškis Juozas Tumas-Vaižgantas Gymnasium/Romuvos Branch)
  170. Julita Sabolevskytė (LEU student)
  171. Rasa Sadlauskienė (Kaunas Saulės Gymnasium)
  172. Linas Selmistraitis (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  173. Jurga Selvenienė (Šiauliai Simonas Daukantas Gymnasium)
  174. Hannah Shipman (VU UKI)
  175. Vida Sinkevičienė (Vilnius Saulės Private Gymnasium)
  176. Rūta Slavickienė (Kaunas Juozas Urbšys Catholic Secondary School)
  177. Silvija Smilgienė (Vilnius University)
  178. Kristina Sodonienė (Šilutė 1st Gymnasium)
  179. Dovilė Spudienė (Kaunas Saulės Gymnasium)
  180. Natalija Starovoitova (Visaginas Atgimimo Gymnasium)
  181. Asta Statkevičienė (VU UKI)
  182. Audronė Streikuvienė (Merkinė Vincas Krėvė Gymnasium, Varėna reg.)
  183. Rasma Stuokienė (Kaunas Jonas Jablonskis Gymnasium)
  184. Ona Subačienė (Lazdijai Motiejus Gustaitis Gymnasium)
  185. Eglė Sušinskaitė (Vilnius Levas Karsavinas School)
  186. Neringa Šakinienė (Lentvaris Motiejus Šimelionis Gymnasium, Trakai reg.)
  187. Jadvyga Šaveiko (Vilnius Martynas Mažvydas Pre-gymnasium)
  188. Auksė Šerstobojeva (Vilnius Baltupiai Pregymnasium)
  189. Rasa Šimkevičienė (Šiauliai Julius Janonis Gymnasium)
  190. Ina Šimkienė (The General Jonas Žemaitis Military Academy)
  191. Daiva Šnipaitienė (Gražiškiai Gymnasium, Vilkaviškis reg.)
  192. Kristina Švagždienė (Kaunas Panemunė Primary School)
  193. Kazimiera Tamošauskienė (Kretinga Jurgis Pabrėža University Gymnasium)
  194. Miglė Tauraitė (LEU student)
  195. Irmantė Temenkova (Lentvaris Motiejus Šimelionis Gymnasium, Trakai reg.)
  196. Nijolė Marija Tikuišienė (Kaunas Jonas Jablonskis Gymnasium)
  197. Asta Tirunienė (Skuodas Pranciškus Žadeikis Gymnasium)
  198. Violeta Titko (Eišiškės Gymnasium, Šalčininkai reg.)
  199. Neringa Trimonytė (LEU student)
  200. Jurgita Urbė (Kaunas Builder Training Centre)
  201. Kristina Urbonienė (Šiauliai Didždvario Gymnasium)
  202. Dalia Uržaitė (Kaunas Builder Training Centre)
  203. Ingrida Vaičienė (Tauragė Versmės Gymnasium)
  204. Dalia Valikonienė (Trakai Vytautas Magnus Gymnasium)
  205. Jūratė Varkalytė (Rokiškis Juozas Tumas Vaižgantas Gymnasium)
  206. Alma Vasiliauskienė (Plungė Senamiestis School)
  207. Roma Važgėlienė (Elektrėnai Versmės Gymnasium)
  208. Inga Veberienė (Radviliškis Vaižgantas Gymnasium)
  209. Snieguolė Veličkienė (Švenčionys Primary School)
  210. Danutė Venckienė (Šilutė Pamario Lower Secondary School)
  211. Jolanta Vitkauskienė (LEU)
  212. Vita Volskienė (Švenčionėliai Pre-gymnasium, Švenčionys reg.)
  213. Justina Zacharevič (Pabradė Ryto Gymnasium, Švenčionys reg.)
  214. Renata Zakarienė (Vilnius Šviesos Primary School)
  215. Jolanta Zapolskienė (Maišiagala Grand Duke Algirdas Gymnasium, Vilnius reg.)
  216. Loreta Zavadskienė (Institute of Foreign Languages, Vilnius University)
  217. Vilma Zenavičiūtė (Všį Arvydo švietimo ir mokymo centras "Žinių gausa")
  218. Emilija Zuzienė (Eišiškės Stanislovas Rapolionis Gymnasium, Šalčininkai reg.)
  219. Irena Žavoronkova (Pabradės Ryto Gymnasium, Švenčionys reg.) 
  220. Natalija Žavoronok (Kalveliai Aušros Gymnasium, Vilnius reg.)
  221. Rūta Želvienė (Kaunas Šviesos School-Kindergarten)
  222. Ramutė Žemionienė (Vilnius Simonas Daukantas Gymnasium)
  223. Eglė Žilinskaitė (Panevėžys Kazimieras Paltarokas Gymnasium)
  224. Ingrida Eglė Žindžiuvienė (Vytautas Magnus University, Kaunas)
  225. Jolanta Žygienė (Kaunas Panemunė Primary School)
  226. Aušra Žukauskienė (Lazdijai Motiejus Gustaitis Gymnasium)
  227. Jolanta Žutienė (Mažeikiai Merkelis Račkauskas Gymnasium)

PARTNER ASSOCIATIONS

PARTNER SCHOOLS