2014 INSTITUTIONAL MEMBERS

  1. AMES / contact person Eglė Kesylienė
  2. LCC International University / contact person Robin Gingerich
  3. Public Service Language Centre / contact person Audronė Auškelienė
  4. Tauragė Žalgirių Gymnasium /  contact person Janina Pukelienė
  5. UKMC / contact person Edita Zadarackaitė

2014 INDIVIDUAL MEMBERS

  1. Agnė Adamonytė (Vilnius Martynas Mažvydas Progymnasium)
  2. Irma Adomavičienė (Šiauliai Romuvos Gymnasium)
  3. Dileta Aleksandravičienė (Vilnius University, Kaunas Faculty of Humanities)
  4. Inga Aleksejevienė (Klaipėda Vyturio Basic School)
  5. Lina Ališauskienė (Vilnius Žemynos Progymnasium)
  6. Jolanta Andrijauskaitė (Vilnius Gerosios Vilties Secondary School)
  7. Virginija Andriusevičienė (Vilniaus kolegija / University of Applied Sciences)
  8. Loreta Andziulienė (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  9. Jurgita Arlauskaitė (Vilnius Pelėdos Primary School)
  10. Daiva Armanavičiūtė (Vilnius Šv. Kristoforas Progymnasium)
  11. Vaiva Bakšytė (VU student)
  12. Giedrė Balčytytė-Kurtinienė (Lithuanian University of Eductional Sciences)
  13. Alma Balnienė (Vilnius Šviesos Primary School)
  14. Rima Baliūnienė (Panevėžys Saulėtekio Progymnasium)
  15. Laura Baltramiejūnaitė (Vilnius Salininkai Gymnasium)
  16. Rasa Baltrušaitienė (Panevėžys Senvagės Basic School)
  17. Larisa Baronienė (Kaunas Jonas Paulius Gymnasim)
  18. Rima Barštienė (Englishway Language School)
  19. Elina Barzdienė (Utena Rapolas Šaltenis Progymnasium)
  20. Jurgita Bataitienė (Šakiai Žiburio Gymnasium)
  21. Vaida Batkauskienė (Vilnius Šviesos Primary School)
  22. Karolina Beliak (LEU student)
  23. Vaiva Bernatonytė-Ažukienė (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  24. Birutė Bersėnienė (LEU)
  25. Jurgita Bertulienė (Virtual English School)
  26. Daiva Bitvinskienė (Raseiniai President Jonas Žemaitis Gymnasium)
  27. Lilijana Blažytė (Kaunas Saulės Secondary School)
  28. Regina Bogdanovič (Vilnius Joachim Lelevel Secondary School)
  29. Greta Boliaku (LEU student)
  30. Daiva Brukienė (Kaunas Steponas Darius and Stasys Girėnas Gymnasium)
  31. Tatjana Bruskina (Vilnius Santara Secondary School)
  32. Nida Budreikienė (Vilnius Simonas Daukantas Gymnasium)
  33. Žaneta Budrienė (Vilnius Atžalyno Primary School)
  34. Jūratė Budvydienė (Trakai Vytautas Magnus Gymnasium)
  35. Birutė Buinevičienė (Klaipėda Vėtrungės Gymnasium)
  36. Nida Burneikaitė (freelance)
  37. Audronė Cibulskienė (Šakiai Žiburys Gymnasium)
  38. Busra Corumlu (LEU student)
  39. Svetlana Cvetkova (Jonava Primary School)
  40. Danguolė Česaitytė-Rutkauskienė (Druskininkai Education Centre)
  41. Sonata Česevičienė (Krekenava Mykolas Antanaitis Gymnasium, Panevėžys reg.)
  42. Dalė Dambrauskaitė (Kaunas Steponas Darius and Stasys Girėnas Gymnasium)
  43. Olga Daugenė (Pumpėnai Secondary School, Pasvalys reg.)
  44. Astra Daugėlienė (Ignalina Česlovas Kudaba Progymnasium)
  45. Auksuolė Dereškevičienė (Kaunas Pilėnai Basic School)
  46. Vaida Domeikienė (Radviliškis Vaižgants Gymnasium)
  47. Evelina Doftartaitė (LEU student)
  48. Brigita Dorčaitė (LEU student)
  49. Marija Liudvika Drazdauskienė (Wszechnica Polska)
  50. Palmyra Dunn (Alytus Putinų Gymnasium)
  51. Sedef Ergin (LEU student)
  52. Ligita Erminaitė (Plungė Senamiesčio Secondary School)
  53. Lina Fedorčenkienė (Vilnius University, Kaunas Faculty of Humanities)
  54. Diana Galatiltienė (Švenčionys Zigmas Žemaitis Gymnasium)
  55. Gabrielė Galiauskaitė (LEU student)
  56. Rūta Garbštienė (Joniškėlis Gabrielė Petkevičaitė-Bitė Gymnasium)
  57. Izolda Genienė (freelance)
  58. Judita Giparaitė (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  59. Gerda Glebauskaitė (LEU student)
  60. Irina Gorbačevskaja (European Humanities University)
  61. Daiva Goštautienė (Mažeikiai Merkelis Račkauskas Gymnasium)
  62. Veronika Grakalskienė (Buivydžiai Secondary School, Vilnius reg.)
  63. Kristina Greičienė (Vilnius Taikos Progymnasium)
  64. Margarita Gudeikienė (Rokiškis JuozasTumas-Vaižgantas Gymnasium)
  65. Giedrė Guzavičienė (Kalvarija Gymnasium, Marijampolė reg.)
  66. Jūratė Helsvig (Vilniaus kolegija / University of Applied Sciences)
  67. Renata Ivaščenkienė (Šilutė Žinbai Primary School)
  68. Rasa Jakutavičiūtė-Ricciardi (Vilnius Sietuva Progymnasium)
  69. Aida Jalinskienė (Arvydo Educational Centre "Žinių gausa")
  70. Inga Janavičienė (Kaunas University of Technology)
  71. Vitalija Jankauskaitė-Jokūbaitienė (Vilnius Mikalojus Daukša Secondary School)
  72. Rūta Jankauskienė (Raseiniai President Jonas Žemaitis Gymnasium)
  73. Jolanta Jankūnaitė (Vilnius Balsiai Basic School)
  74. Svetlana Jarockaja (Vilnius Laisvės Gymnasium)
  75. Inga Jaruševičienė (American International School in Vilnius)
  76. Jurgita Jaruševičienė (Kaunas Jonas Jablonskis Gymnasium)
  77. Irena Jereminovic (Turgeliai Povilas Ksaveras Bžostovskis School, Šalčininkai reg.)
  78. Vida Jonaitienė (Vilnius University)
  79. Janina Jonušauskaitė (Druskininkai Atgimimo Secondary School)
  80. Anna Joseph (Kalba.lt)
  81. Loreta Jucaitytė (Vilnius Vyturys Primary School)
  82. Monika Juciutė (Private Language School "Ministry of Languages")
  83. Gertrūda Judeikienė (freelance)
  84. Rita Juknevičienė (Vilnius University)
  85. Liudas Jurgaitis (Šakiai Žiburys Gymnasium)
  86. Zita Jurgaitytė (Klaipėda Ąžuolyno Gymnasium)
  87. Žana Jurgelienė (Lentvaris Motiejus Šimelionis Gymnasium, Trakai reg.)
  88. Alla Juriavichene (Vinius Santaros Secondary School)
  89. Elmyra Jurkšaitienė (Tauragė Versmės Gymnasium)
  90. Vida Juškevičienė (Varėna Ąžuolo Gymnasium)
  91. Vaida Kaikarienė (Palanga Primary School, Klaipėda reg.)
  92. Elena Kakanauskienė (Telšiai Žemaitė Gymnasium)
  93. Violeta Kalandarišvili (Vilnius Grigiškės Primary School)
  94. Ieva Kamarauskaitė (LEU student)
  95. Gintarė Kaminskaitė (Vilnius Simonas Daukantas Progymnasium)
  96. Virginija Karanauskienė (Šeduva Gymnasium, Radviliškis reg.)
  97. Ana Karpovič (Eišiškės Gymnasium, Šalčininkai reg.)
  98. Jurga Kasteckienė (Vilnius University)
  99. Rasa Kašinskienė (Kretinga Jurgis Pabrėža University Gymnasium)
  100. Mindaugas Kavaliauskas (Šiauliai State College)
  101. Gintaras Kavarskas (freelance, Vilnius)
  102. Svetlana Kaziulionienė (Vilnius Kindergarten-School Šaltinėlis)
  103. Alisa Kekelija (Vilnius Jeruzalė Secondary School)
  104. Renata Keliotienė (Vilnius Senvagės Gymnasium)
  105. Eglė Kelmelienė (Kaunas Saulės Gymnasium)
  106. Vaida Kelmelienė (Kalvarija Gymnasium, Marijampolė reg.)
  107. Vita Keršytė (Rūdiškės Gymnasium, Trakai reg.)
  108. Vilda Kiaunytė (Kaunas Purienų Secondary School)
  109. Jūratė Kirdeikienė (Utena Užpaliai Gymnasium)
  110. Inga Klinauskienė (Kuršėnai Stasys Anglickis Basic School)
  111. Irena Kniukštienė (Kuliai Secondary Schoool, Plungė reg.)
  112. Marija Komaiško (Pabradė Žeimena Gymnasium, Magūnai Branch, Švenčionys reg.)
  113. Inga Kondratovič (Bezdonys J. Slovackis Secondary School, Vilnius reg.)
  114. Jelena Korosteliova (Šiauliai State College)
  115. Salomėja Krencienė (Šeduva Gymnasium, Radviliškis reg.)
  116. Tatjana Kriliuvienė (Kuršėnai Laurynas Ivinskis Gymnasium)
  117. Inga Krisiukėnaitė (LEU student)
  118. Evelina Krisiulevičienė (Liškiava Basic School, varėna reg.)
  119. Dovilė Kulvietienė (Kaunas Saulės Secondary School)
  120. Jurgita Kuzaitė (Europen Humnities University)
  121. Agnė Kuzmickytė (LEU student)
  122. Ieva Lastakauskaitė (freelance)
  123. Regina Lauruškienė (Šiauliai State College)
  124. Jūratė Leite Monteiro (Vilnius Gerosios Vilties Secondary School)
  125. Ineta Leščiauskienė (Kelmė Jonas Greičiūnas Gymnasium)
  126. Robert Leščinskij (Vilnius Gediminas Technical University)
  127. Kristina Linkonaitė (Panevėžys Labour Market Training Centre)
  128. Evelina Lisauskaitė (LEU student)
  129. Diana Lisovskaja (Vilnius Dvarčionys Primary School)
  130. Romualda Liutkuvienė (Kaunas Jonas Jablonskis Gymnasium)
  131. Marina Makejeva (LEU student)
  132. Donata Malčiauskaitė (Private Language School "Ministry of Languages")
  133. Rita Markovskaja (Pakuonis Basic School, Prienai reg.)
  134. Ilona Martinkaitienė (Šakiai Žiburys Gymnasium)
  135. Audronė Masiulytė (Kaunas Jonas Jablonskis Gymnasium)
  136. Dovilė Maslianikienė (Švenčionys Zigmas Žemaitis Gymnasium)
  137. Eleonora Mašaro (Lavoriškės Secondary School, Vilnius reg.)
  138. Neringa Matačiūnaitė (Nida Secondary School, Neringa reg.)
  139. Zita Matelionytė (Kaunas Žiburys Basic School)
  140. Daiva Matusevičiūtė (Vilnius Simonas Daukantas Progymnasium)
  141. Gerda Mazlaveckienė (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  142. Monika Meižytė (Vilnius Petras Vileišis Progymnasium)
  143. Gita Merkytė (Vilnius Jeruzalė Secondary School)
  144. Nina Mickevičienė (Rūdiškės Gymnasium, Trakai reg.)
  145. Rasa Midverienė (Turgeliai Secondary School, Šalčininkai reg.)
  146. Jūratė Mincevičiūtė (Vilnius Balsiai Basic School)
  147. Diana Misevičienė (Šiauliai Vocational Education and Training Centre)
  148. Lina Morkūnienė (Vilnius Mykolas Biržiška Gymnasium)
  149. Lina Morkūnienė (Žiežmariai Gymnasium, Kaišiadorys reg.)
  150. Gražina Morozovienė (Vilnius Židinys Adult Gymnasium)
  151. Irena Navickienė (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  152. Raimonda Navickienė (Šakiai Žiburys Gymnasium)
  153. Karolina Nefedovaitė (LEU student)
  154. Aušra Netikšienė (Vilniaus kolegija / University of Applied Sciences)
  155. Gerda Norkutė (LEU student)
  156. Jolita Norkūnaitė (American International School in Vilnius)
  157. Jurgita Norvaišaitė (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  158. Miglė Ogorodnikovienė (OUP)
  159. Jelena Osipkova (University of Applied Social Sciences)
  160. Laimutė Pacevičienė (Alanta School of Technology and Business, Molėtai reg.)
  161. Viktorija Paulauskaitė (LEU student)
  162. Jūratė Pauliukienė (Rokiškis Vaižgantas Gymnasium)
  163. Inga Paužuolienė (Language School "Lingua Perfecta")
  164. Irena Pelakauskienė (Dūkštos Basic School, Vilnius reg.)
  165. Laura Petkutė (Vilnius Lyceum)
  166. Ūla Petrauskienė (Elektrėnai Versmės Gymnasium)
  167. Eglė Petronienė (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  168. Vilma Pilipavičienė (Ugnė Karvelis Gymnasium, Kaunas reg.)
  169. Dalia Pinkevičienė (Institute of Foreign Languages, Vilnius University)
  170. Violeta Pivorun-Dunalskė (Language School "Englishway")
  171. Vitalija Pliakuvienė (Klaipėda Ąžuolyno Gymnasium)
  172. Svetlana Politova (Vilnius Martynas Mažvydas Progymnasium)
  173. Viktorija Prapraitė (Vilniaus kolegija / University of Applied Sciences)
  174. Andrzej Raczkowski (VšĮ "Raidos kryptys")
  175. Karolina Ragauskaitė (LEU student)
  176. Ilona Ragelienė (Lazdijai Motiejus Gustaitis Gymnasium)
  177. Laura Rakauskaitė (Mažeikiai Senamiestis Basic School)
  178. Edita Rakauskienė (Kaunas Simonas Daukantas Secondary School)
  179. Irena Raudienė (Ministry of Education and Science)
  180. Vidutė Repšienė (Jūžintai Juozas Ottas Širvydas Secondary School, Rokiškis reg.)
  181. Daiva Riškienė (Vilnius Žygimantas Augustas Basic School)
  182. Staselė Riškienė (Pavenčiai Secondary School, Kuršėnai reg.) 
  183. Irina Rovda (Vilnius Santaros Secondary School)
  184. Kristina Schimmels (Mykolas Romeris University)
  185. Linas Selmistraitis (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  186. Jurga Selvenienė (Šiauliai Simonas Daukantas Gymnasium)
  187. Hannah Shipman (Institute of Foreign Languages, Vilnius University)
  188. Vida Sinkevičienė (Vilnius Saulės Private Gymnasium)
  189. Aida Skarbalienė (Šilutė Martynas Jankus Basic School)
  190. Renata Skučienė (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  191. Rūta Slavickienė (Kaunas Juozas Urbšys Catholic Secondary School)
  192. Renata Sokolovska (Vilnius Senvagės Gymnasium)
  193. Lina Spalvienė (Vilnius Martynas Mažvydas Progymnasium)
  194. Zita Stankevičė (Utena Krašuona Progymnsium)
  195. Valerija Stanovaja (Vilnius Gerosios Vilties Secondary School)
  196. Laura Stašelienė (Krekenava Mykolas Antanaitis Gymnasium, Panevėžys reg.)
  197. Karolina Strolaitė (LEU student)
  198. Jurgita Stukaitė (Vilnius Petras Vileišis Progymnasium)
  199. Ernesta Stuknytė (LEU student)
  200. Rasma Stuokienė (Kaunas Jonas Jablonksis Gymnasium)
  201. Ona Subačienė (Lazdijai Motiejus Gustaitis Gymnasium)
  202. Barbara Sudenis (Vilnius Art Kindergarten-School "Dainorėliai")
  203. Eglė Sušinskaitė (LEU student)
  204. Neringa Šakinienė (Lentvaris Motiejus Šimelionis Gymnasium, Trakai reg.)
  205. Renata Šaltkauskienė (Mažeikiai Merkelis Račkauskas Gymnasium)
  206. Neringa Šarkelytė (General Jonas Žemaitis Military Academy of Lithuania)
  207. Jadvyga Šaveiko (Vilnius Martynas Mažvydas Progymnasium)
  208. Simona Šeirienė (Mažeikiai merkelis Račkauskas Gymnasium)
  209. Rasa Šimkevičienė (Šiauliai Simonas Daukantas Gymnasium)
  210. Ina Šimkienė (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  211. Eglė Šleinotienė (Language Teachers' Association of Lithuania)
  212. Julija Šmigelskienė (Vilnius Salininkai Gymnasium)
  213. Žana Šunina (Trakai Vytautas Didysis Gymnasium)
  214. Jurga Švobaitė (LEU student)
  215. Kazimiera Tamošauskienė (Kretinga Jurgis Pabrėža University Gymnasium)
  216. Irmantė Temenkova (Lentvaris Motiejus Šimelionis Gymnasium, Trakai reg.)
  217. Nijolė Marija Tikuišienė (Kaunas Jnas Jablonskis Gymnasium)
  218. Svetlana Toropovienė (Šiauliai State College)
  219. Irina Tuminienė (Vilnius Joachim Lelevel Secondary School)
  220. Jurgita Urbė (Kaunas Builders' Training Centre)
  221. Salomėja Urbonaitė (Lentvaris Secondary School No 1, Trakai reg.)
  222. Kristina Urbonienė (Šiauliai Saulėtekio Gymnasium)
  223. Laimutė Vaišnienė (LEU student)
  224. Gitana Valkavičienė (Kaišiadorys Vaclovas Giržadas Progymnasium)
  225. Dalia Valužytė (Vilnius Vytė Nemunėlis Primary School)
  226. Olga Vasilenė (European Humanities University)
  227. Roma Važgėlienė (Elektrėnai Versmės Gymnasium)
  228. Inga Veberienė (Radviliškis Vaižgantas Gymnasium)
  229. Snieguolė Veličkienė (Švenčionys Primary School)
  230. Milda Vėbrienė (Lithuanian University of Educational Sciences)
  231. Vita Volskienė (Švenčionėliai Progymnasium, Švenčionys reg.)
  232. Lina Vrubliauskienė (Kietaviškės Basic School, Elektrėnai reg.)
  233. Daiva Vyšniauskienė (Soros International House)
  234. Justina Zacharevič (Pabradė Ryto Gymnasium)
  235. Renata Zakarienė (Vilnius Šviesos Primary School)
  236. Jolanta Zapolskienė (Maišiagala Grand Duke Algirdas Secondary School)
  237. Loreta Zavadskienė (Institute of Foreign Languages, Vilnius University)
  238. Jūratė Zybartienė (Lithuanian University of Health Sciences Secondary School, Kaunas)
  239. Emilija Zuzienė (Eišiškės Stanislovas Rapolionis Gymnasium)
  240. Natalija Žavoronok (Kalveliai Aušros Gymnasium, Vilnius reg.)
  241. Ramutė Žemionienė (Vilnius Simonas Daukantas Gymnasium)
  242. Kristina Žilinskienė (freelance)
  243. Jolanta Žygienė (Kaunas Panemunė Primary Scool)
  244. Aušra Žukauskienė (Martas Group)
  245. Jolanta Žutienė (Mažeiniai Merkelis Račkauskas Gymnasium)

PARTNER ASSOCIATIONS

PARTNER SCHOOLS