INSTITUTIONAL MEMBERS

  1. AMES | contact person Eglė Kesylienė
  2. KALBA.LT | contact person Agnietė Žukauskaitė
  3. Kaunas S. Darius ir S. Girėnas Gymnasium | contact person Ana Novikienė
  4. Kėdainiai Atžalynas Gymnasium | contact person Rūta Berankienė
  5. LCC | contact person Gretchen Ketner
  6. Vilnius Martynas Mažvydas Pregymnasium | contact person Rita Bakanienė

 

 INDIVIDUAL MEMBERS

  1. Sandra Abalikštienė, Šiauliai Juventos Pregymnasium
  2. Agnė Adamonytė, Vilnius Martynas Mažvydas Pregymnasium
  3. Irma Adomavičienė, Šiauliai Romuvos Gymnasium
  4. Giedrė Akramienė, Kaunas Jesuit Gymnasium
  5. Evelina Aksomaitienė, Šiauliai Simonas Daukantas Gymnasium
  6. Rasa Aleksandravičienė, Vilnius Viršuliškių School
  7. Inga Aleksejevienė, Klaipėda Vyturio Lower Secondary School
  8. Giedra Aliulienė, Gargždai Vaivorykštės Gymnasium
  9. Rūta Alminienė, Šiauliai Didždvario Gymnasium
  10. Iveta Ambrulaitienė, Šilutė Pamario Basic School
  11. Loreta Andziulienė, LEU
  12. Daiva Armanavičiūtė, Vilnius Šv. Kristoforas Pregymnasium
  13. Vaida Astrauskienė, Senieji Trakai Kęstutis Basic School
  14. Regina Ažaneckienė, Plungės Akademikas Adolfas Jucys Basic School
  15. Noneta Bakirovienė, Ukmergė Pašilė Pregymnasium
  16. Eglė Balčiūtė, freelance
  17. Karina Balionienė, Vilnius Jonas Paulius II Pregymnasium
  18. Alma Balnienė, Vilnius Šviesa Primary School
  19. Regina Baltušienė, Kaunas Kovo 11-osios Gymnasium
  20. Oksana Baslyk, Šalčininkai r. Pabarė Basic School
  21. Vaiva Bernatonytė-Ažukienė, Vilnius Christian Gymnasium
  22. Rita Bernotienė, Šilutė Martynas Jankus Basic School
  23. Birutė Bersenienė, LEU
  24. Rasa Blaževičienė, Telšiai Žemaitė Gymnasium
  25. Lilijana Blažytė, Kaunas Saulės Gymnasium
  26. Aistė Bosienė, freelance
  27. Aušra Brazdeikienė, Plungė Ryto Basic School
  28. Žaneta Budrienė, Vilnius Atžalyno Kindergarten-School
  29. Birutė Buinevičienė, Klaipėda Vėtrungės Gymnasium
  30. Gražina Bumblytė, Plungė Ryto Basic School
  31. Nida Burneikaitė, freelance
  32. Lauryna Butrimienė, Vilnius / Public Service Language Centre
  33. Barbara Černiavska, LEU student
  34. Danguolė Česaitytė-Rutkauskienė, freelance
  35. Daiva Čėsnienė, Vilkaviškis Aušros Gymnasium
  36. Loreta Chodzkienė, Vilnius University
  37. Audronė Cibulskienė, Šakiai Žiburio Gymnasium
  38. Jeffrey Clarke, Vilnius / Centre for Teaching Foreign Languages
  39. Justyna Dacevič, Vilnius r. Bezdonys Julijus Slovackis Gymnasium
  40. Dalė Dambrauskaitė, Kaunas Steponas Darius ir Stasys Girėnas Gymnasium
  41. Aušra Daukienė, Kaunas Maironis Academic Gymnasium
  42. Stephen Dean, Vilnius International Meridian School
  43. Irena Dzvinel, Nemenčinė Konstanty Parčevsky Gymnasium
  44. Ligita Erminaitė, Plungė Saulės Gymnasium
  45. Jūratė Formanskė, Bazilioniai School - Multifunctional Centre, Šiauliai r.
  46. Diana Galatiltienė, Švenčionys Zigmas Žemaitis Gymnasium
  47. Izolda Genienė, LEU
  48. Kristina Gimpelson, Kaunas / LSMU Gymnazium
  49. Judita Giparaitė, LEU
  50. Povilas Godliauskas, Vytautas Magnus University
  51. Stefanija Grietnickienė, Kelmė r. Šaukėnai Vladas Pūtvis-Putvinskis Gymnasium
  52. Auksė Grybowski, American International School of Vilnius
  53. Margarita Gudeikienė, Rokiškis Juozas Tumas-Vaižgantas Gymnasium
  54. Dalia Gulbinskienė, LEU
  55. Iveta Gutauskienė, Šiauliai Didždvaris Gymnasium
  56. Giedrė Guzavičienė, Kalvarija Gymnasium
  57. Jūratė Helsvig, Vilniaus kolegija / University of Applied Sciences
  58. Julija Jacinavičiūtė, Vilnius Šv. Kristoforas Pregymnasium
  59. Edita Jančauskienė, Kaunas University of Technology Gymnasium
  60. Vitalija Jankauskaitė-Jokūbaitienė, Vilnius / VGTU Engineering Lyceum
  61. Rūta Jankauskienė, Raseiniai President Jonas Žemaitis Gymnasium
  62. Ingrida Jarašienė, Kėdainiai r. Krakės Mikalojus Katkus Gymnasium
  63. Jelena Jermalovič-Mysina, Šalčininkai r. Baltoji Vokė Šilo Gymnasium
  64. Rytis Jezukevičius, Kaunas Jonas Jablonskis Gymnasium
  65. Rasa Jodienė, Utena University of Applied Sciences
  66. Janina Jonušauskaitė, Druskininkai Atgimimas School
  67. Vaida Jucienė, Tauragė Žalgirių Gymnasium
  68. Gertrūda Judeikienė, freelance
  69. Rita Juknevičienė, Vilnius University
  70. Liudas Jurgaitis, Šakiai Žiburys Gymnasium
  71. Zita Jurgaitytė, Klaipėda Ąžuolyno Gymnasium
  72. Alla Juriavichene, Vilnius Santaros Gymnasium
  73. Elmyra Jurkšaitienė, Tauragė Versmės Gymnasium
  74. Loreta Jusienė, Panevėžys Juozas Balčikonis Gymnasium
  75. Vida Juškevičienė, Varėna Ąžuolo Gymnasium
  76. Daiva Juškevičienė, Vilnius Vilnis Basic School
  77. Elena Kakanauskienė, Telšiai Žemaitė Gymnasium
  78. Violeta Kalandarišvili, Vilnius Municipality Grigiškės Primary School
  79. Alina Kalinauskienė, Gargždai Vaivorykštės Gymnasium
  80. Kristina Kanclerytė-Bačkevičienė, Kaunas Saulės Gymnasium
  81. Virginija Karanauskiene, Radviliškis r. Šeduva Gymnasium
  82. Milda Karčiauskienė, Trakai r. Onuškis Donatas Malinauskas Gymnasium
  83. Zita Karneckienė, Švenčionėliai Mindaugas Gymnasium
  84. Aurelija Karsokienė, Vilnius Ryto Pregymnasium
  85. Jurga Kasteckienė, Vilnius University
  86. Rasa Kašinskienė, Kretinga Jurgis Pabrėža University Gymnasium
  87. Mindaugas Kavaliauskas, Šiauliai State College
  88. Gintaras Kavarskas, freelance
  89. Svetlana Kaziulionienė, Vilnius Šaltinėlio Primary School
  90. Eglė Kelmelienė, Kaunas Saulės Gymnasium
  91. Vilda Kiaunytė, Kaunas / KTU Lyceum of Engineering
  92. Jūratė Kirdeikienė, Utena r. Užpaliai Gymnasium
  93. Vilija Klimavičienė, Šiauliai Juventa Pregymnasium
  94. Irena Kniukštienė, Plungė r. Kuliai Gymnasium
  95. Gintarė Kolesnikova, Tauragė Žalgirių Gymnasium
  96. Aneta Komisarovienė, Vilnius Saulėtekio School-Multifunctional Centre
  97. Inga Kondratovič, Vilnius r. Bezdonys Julijus Slovacky Gymnasium
  98. Jelena Korosteliova, Šiauliai State College
  99. Svetlana Kraujalienė, Švenčionys Zigmas Žemaitis Gymnasium
  100. Salomėja Krencienė, Radviliškis r. Šeduva Gymnasium
  101. Evelina Krisiulevičienė, Šalčininkai r. Eišiškės Gymnasium
  102. Lolita Kučinskienė, Šilutė Vydūnas Gymnasium
  103. Vaida Kuncevičienė, Vilnius Genys Pregymnasium
  104. Margarita Kvedarauskienė, Vilnius Užupis Gymnasium
  105. Ineta Kvietkauskaitė, Barclays
  106. Neringa Labeckienė, Anykščiai r. Debeikiai Basic School
  107. Lina Labžentienė, Vilnius r. Pagiriai Gymnasium
  108. Dalia Lapėnienė, Kaunas J. and P. Vileišiai School-Multifunctional Centre
  109. Gailutė Laurynienė, Vilnius r. Riešė Gymnasium
  110. Jolanta Legaudaitė, Kaunas r. Garliava Juozas Lukša Gymnasium
  111. Živilė Leinartienė, Šiauliai Juventos Pregymnasium
  112. Violeta Leonovič, Vilnius r. Maišiagala Priest Juzef Obrembski Gymnasium
  113. Ineta Leščiauskienė, Kelmė Jonas Graičiūnas Gymnasium
  114. Violeta Liachovičienė, Vilnius Vladislav Syrokomlė Gymnasium
  115. Evelina Lisauskaitė, Vilnius r. Maišiagala Grand Duke of LT Algirdas Gymnasium
  116. Asta Liukaitienė, Kalvarija Gymnasium
  117. Romualda Liutkuvienė, Kaunas Jonas Jablonskis Gymnasium
  118. Laima Macevičiūtė, Vilnius Balsiai Pregymnasium
  119. Ingrida Macytė, Klaipėda Vytautas Didysis Gymnasium
  120. Asta Makarevičiūtė, Elektrėnai Ąžuolyno Pregymnasium
  121. Katažina Makuc, Šalčininkai Janas Sniadeckis Gymnasium
  122. Daiva Malcienė, Rokiškis Juozas Tumas-Vaižgantas Gymnasium
  123. Lina Marčenkovienė, Kaunas Simonas Daukantas Pregymnasium
  124. Lina Marčiulionytė, Vilnius University
  125. Jūratė Mardosienė, Zarasai Paulius Širvys Pregymnasium
  126. Ina Markevičienė, Panevėžys r. Smilgiai Gymnasium
  127. Joana Markovskaja, Vilnius Simonas Konarskis School
  128. Lina Martikonytė, Vilnius Vilnies Basic School
  129. Irma Martinaitienė, Šakiai r. Lukšiai Vincas Grybas Gymnasium
  130. Ilona Martinkaitienė, Šakiai Žiburys Gymnasium
  131. Irena Matelienė, Rokiškis Kindergarten-School Ąžuoliukas
  132. Zita Matelionytė, Kaunas Vincas Kudirka Pregymnasium
  133. Gerda Mazlaveckienė, LEU
  134. Inesa Merčaitienė, Šakiai Žiburio Gymnasium
  135. Gita Merkytė, Vilnius Jeruzalė Pregymnasium
  136. Rita Meškienė, Mažeikiai Merkelis Račkauskas Gymnasium
  137. Nina Mickevičienė, Trakai r. Rūdiškės Gymnasium
  138. Rasa Midverienė,  Šalčininkai r. Turgeliai Aistuvos Gymnasium
  139. Toma Milieškaitė, Vilnius Šv. Kristoforas Pregymnasium
  140. Lina Morkūnienė, Vilnius Mykolas Biržiška Gymnasium
  141. Lina Morkūnienė, Kaišiadorys r. Žiežmariai Gymnasium
  142. Gražina Morozovienė, Vilnius Karoliniškės Gymnasium
  143. Natalija Mulerova, Šilutė Pirmoji Gymnasium
  144. Konstantin Muravjov, Vilnius Sofija Kovalevskaja Pregymnasium
  145. Gitana Navickienė, Vilniua Municipality Grigiškės Šviesos Gymnasium
  146. Raimonda Navickienė, Šakiai Žiburio Gymnasium
  147. Jolita Norkūnaitė, American International School of Vilnius
  148. Miglė Ogorodnikovienė, OUP
  149. Gražina Ozarovskytė, Vilnius Municipality Grigiškės Šviesa Gymnasium
  150. Ana Palcevienė, Vilnius r. Eitminiškės Basic School
  151. Laura Papievienė, Kaunas Saulės Gymnasium
  152. Irena Pelakauskienė, Vilnius r. Visalaukė Basic School, Dūkštų Basic School
  153. Ūla Petrauskienė, Elektrėnai Versmės Gymnasium
  154. Eglė Petronienė, LEU
  155. Inga Piščikienė, Vilnius College of Technologies and Design
  156. Vitalija  Pliakuvienė, Klaipėda Ąžuolyno Gymnazium
  157. Svetlana Politova, Vilnius Martynas Mažvydas Pregymnasium
  158. Neringa Požėrienė, Kaunas / KTU Gymnasium
  159. Aušrelė Pranculienė, VU, Vilnius Tuskulėnai Gymnasium
  160. Viktorija Prapraitė, Vilniaus Kolegija/University of Applied Sciences
  161. Janina Pukelienė, Tauragė Žalgirių Gymnasium
  162. Andrejus Račkovskis, VšĮ Raidos kryptys
  163. Aura Ravaitytė (LEU student)
  164. Laura Rakauskaitė, Mažeikiai Senamiestis Lower Secondary School
  165. Jolita Ramanauskienė, Kaunas Kovo 11-osios Gymnasium
  166. Rasa Raudienė, Vilnius Karalius Mindaugas School
  167. Rasa Remeikienė, Radviliskis Lizdeika Gymnasium
  168. Irina Rešetnikova, Visaginas Draugystės Pregymnasium
  169. Alma Rimkevičė, Kaunas Simonas Daukantas Pregymnasium
  170. Jelena Rimkienė, Švenčionėliai Mindaugas Gymnasium
  171. Staselė Riškienė, Šiauliai r. Kuršėnai Pavenčiai School
  172. Daiva Riškienė, Vilnius Žygimantas Augustas Basic School
  173. Irina Rovda, Vilnius Santaros Gynasium
  174. Rita Rudaitienė, Vilnius Žemynos Gymnasium
  175. Kristina Rudelienė, Klaipėda Gedminai Pregymnasium
  176. Inesa Rusecka, Vilnius r. Nemenčinė Konstantas Parčevskis Gymnasium
  177. Rita Sabalienė, Rokiškis Juozas Tumas-Vaižgantas Gymnasium
  178. Neringa Šakinienė, Trakai r. Lentvaris Motiejus Šimelionis Gymnasium
  179. Linas Selmistraitis, LEU
  180. Jurga Selvenienė, Šiauliai Simonas Daukantas Gymnasium
  181. Irina Sidor, Vilnius Žaros Gymnasium
  182. Kristina Sinkevičienė, Vilkaviškis Primary School
  183. Aušra Skeivytė, Klaipėda Varpo Gymnasium
  184. Saulius Skučas, Kaunas r. Garliava Juozas Lukša Gymnasium
  185. Karolina Sladkevičienė, Elektrėnai Vocational Education and Training Centre
  186. Rūta Slavickienė, Kaunas / LSMU Gymnasium
  187. Sniežana Slavinskienė,  Kėdainiai r. Josvainiai Gymnasium
  188. Renata Sokolovska, Vilnius Senvagė Gymnasium
  189. Emilija Špokienė, Kaunas Tadas Ivanauskas Pregymnasium
  190. Dovilė Spudienė, Kaunas Saulės Gymnasium
  191. Vaida Stanevičienė, Vilnius Balsiai Pregymnasium
  192. Violeta Stankevičienė, Vilnius / VGTU Engineering Lyceum
  193. Natalja Starovoitova, Visaginas Atgimimo Gymnasium
  194. Jurga Stonienė, Kaunas Jonas Jablonskis Gymnasium
  195. Virginija Stupelienė, Plungė Saulės Gymnasium
  196. Ona Subačienė, Lazdijai Motiejus Gustaitis Gymnasium
  197. Eglė Sušinskaitė, Vilnius Levas Karsavinas School
  198. Inga Sutiagina, Šalčininkai Lietuvos Tūkstantmečio Gymnasium
  199. Kazimiera Tamošauskienė, Kretinga Jurgis Pabrėža University Gymnasium
  200. Irmantė Temenkova, Trakai r. Lentvaris Motiejus Šimelionis Gymnasium
  201. Oksana Tiapševa, Klaipėda Aitvaro Gymnasium
  202. Nijolė Marija Tikuišienė, Kaunas Jonas Jablonskis Gymnasium
  203. Asta Tirunienė, Skuodas Pranciškus Žadeikis gymnasium
  204. Violeta Titko, Vilnius r. Eišiškės Gymnasium
  205. Lija Tolpegina, Plungė Ryto Basic School
  206. Jurgita Urbė, VDU Rasos Gymnasium
  207. Kristina Urbonienė, Šiauliai Didždvario Gymnasium
  208. Dalia Uržaitė, Kaunas r. Garliava Jonučiai Pregymnasium
  209. Ingrida Vaičienė, Tauragė Versmės Gymnasium
  210. Inga Vainutienė, Neringa Gymnasium
  211. Jurgita Valuckienė, Pilviškiai Santakos Gymnasium, Vilkaviškis r.
  212. Malgožata Vasilevska, Vilnius Jonas Paulius II Pregymnasium
  213. Roma Važgėlienė, Elektrėnai Versmės Gymnasium
  214. Inga Veberienė, Radviliškis Vaižgantas Gymnasium
  215. Snieguolė Veličkienė, Švenčionys Primary School
  216. Česlava Vitkovskaja, Visaginas Draugystės Pregymnasium
  217. Vita Volskienė, Švenčionėliai Pregymnasium
  218. Vida Vrubliauskienė, KTU Engineering Lyceum
  219. Saulė Zadlauskienė, Kolping University of Applied Sciences
  220. Renata Zakarienė, Vilnius Šviesos Primary School
  221. Rima  Zakšauskaitė, Kėdainiai Language School
  222. Loreta Zavadskienė, VU Institute of Foreign Languages
  223. Ramutė Žemionienė, Vilnius Simonas Daukantas Gymnasium
  224. Vida Žukauskienė, Kaunas Kovo 11-osios Gymnasium
  225. Vilma Zenavičiūtė, Vilnius Education Centre Žinių gausa
  226. Jūratė  Zybartienė, Kaunas / LSMU Gymnasium

 

2016 Members

2015 Members

2014 Members

2013 Members

2012 Members

2011 Members

2010 Members

2009 Members